Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, SIMPKIN CLOSE, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 8PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.4%
Price Change
+£73,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+66.4%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£73,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+84.9%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£50,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 8PD
← Back to All Properties