70, NIGHTINGALE CRESCENT, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 0JT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£58,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+42.6%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Terraced
+£58,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,750+259.9%
Sold on 6 August 2015
Terraced
+£98,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000-2.6%
Sold on 17 May 2001
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1