Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FONTWELL ROAD, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 1BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+18.0%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+1.7%
Sold on 17 January 2019
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 15 December 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 1BP
← Back to All Properties