Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, NORFOLK ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 2HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+8.8%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+47.7%
Sold on 20 February 2006
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 2HB
← Back to All Properties