Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DEERHURST CLOSE, LONGFIELD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA3 7LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.6%
Price Change
+£171,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+88.6%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£171,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,500
+100.5%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 16 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA3 7LL
← Back to All Properties