Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PRINCE OF WALES ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£228,000
+18.4%
Sold on 4 March 2019
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+23.4%
Sold on 13 December 2017
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+166.7%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 29 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1JP
← Back to All Properties