Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, FAIRHOLME DRIVE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 6DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£117,500
+36.6%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
-21.8%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Detached
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+86.6%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Detached
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 26 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 6DR
← Back to All Properties