Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BRIARWOOD AVENUE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP33 3QF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.1%
Price Change
+£268,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£378,500
+244.1%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Detached
+£268,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 13 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 3QF
← Back to All Properties