12, CARGATE GROVE, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU11 3EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£355,000+17.9%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£301,000+38.7%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,000
Sold on 1 August 2014
Terraced
Sale #1