10, MIDDLE CLOSE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 0EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.6%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£119,500+109.6%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+9.1%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,250
Sold on 23 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1