Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PARKLANDS DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 2TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£7,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+4.7%
Sold on 13 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+28.0%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+92.5%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 2TB
← Back to All Properties