8, RINGSTEAD ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE36 5NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+36.9%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,500+96.0%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£110,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,550
Sold on 5 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1