Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CHAPELFIELD GARDENS, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 3BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.8%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
-23.8%
Sold on 27 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
-9.5%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 3BF
← Back to All Properties