Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BELGRAVE ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7UA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+9.8%
Sold on 28 October 2024
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£255,000
+37.8%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+37.0%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+193.5%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7UA
← Back to All Properties