Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HADDON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 6RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
-8.3%
Sold on 24 August 2016
Semi-Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+48.1%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 22 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 6RP
← Back to All Properties