37, DE LACY STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 2DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.7%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£86,500+124.7%
Sold on 28 April 2005
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+24.2%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1