37, YELVERTON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 4AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+47.7%
Sold on 5 April 2018
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950+179.9%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
+£67,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1