Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HILLSIDE COURT, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 2DP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+22.2%
Sold on 16 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+46.7%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+130.0%
Sold on 6 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+25.0%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 2DP
← Back to All Properties