Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, WHISTLEFISH COURT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 8QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,000
-0.7%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+130.8%
Sold on 19 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
-3.7%
Sold on 10 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 8QS
← Back to All Properties