Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, DENMEAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK8 8HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,500
Last Sold Price
22 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.3%
Price Change
-£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,500
-24.3%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+71.2%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 11 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK8 8HY
← Back to All Properties