Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ELSTED ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 3BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£361,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£361,000
+7.8%
Sold on 11 September 2012
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+7.0%
Sold on 22 August 2007
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£313,000
+203.9%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3BG
← Back to All Properties