Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ABBOTSBURY COURT, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.8%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+66.8%
Sold on 5 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+87.3%
Sold on 1 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
-22.0%
Sold on 22 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 3 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5PT
← Back to All Properties