Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PROSPECT PLACE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+68.8%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+105.1%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+52.9%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8DB
← Back to All Properties