Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, OAKLANDS HOUSE, 12 - 14, ASHFORD ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
+55.6%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,995
+33.3%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5DG
← Back to All Properties