Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ELMSMEAD COTTAGES, RYE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN31 7PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+4.1%
Sold on 25 February 2013
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,500
+17.3%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+193.3%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 4 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN31 7PU
← Back to All Properties