Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ASHFORD GARDENS, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 3HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£725,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£725,000
+27.2%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£570,000
+39.0%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£410,000
+43.1%
Sold on 4 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£286,500
Sold on 2 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 3HN
← Back to All Properties