264, LEYMOOR ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD7 4QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£119,000+48.8%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000-11.1%
Sold on 15 May 2013
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1