Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, LONGROYD PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 5HE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+122.2%
Sold on 18 February 2025
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£45,000
-25.0%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995
+82.1%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Terraced
+£27,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950
+93.8%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 25 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 5HE
← Back to All Properties