Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
140, MOUNTSTEVEN AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 6HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,000
+6.7%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+41.7%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+38.5%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 6HN
← Back to All Properties