Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WHITAKER HOUSE APARTMENTS, CHARLOTTE CLOSE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX1 2NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+9.5%
Sold on 17 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,500
-28.2%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 3 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX1 2NX
← Back to All Properties