77, LAGHAM ROAD, GODSTONE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

RH9 8HF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.8%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+113.8%
Sold on 10 October 2016
Terraced
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000+52.0%
Sold on 29 August 2001
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+81.8%
Sold on 25 August 1998
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 27 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1