Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, IRONWOOD AVENUE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
-1.7%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+48.1%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 6 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2JJ
← Back to All Properties