Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ROLLESBY GARDENS, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 5WG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.2%
Price Change
-£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-26.2%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 7 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 5WG
← Back to All Properties