113, ALWYN STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 7DU

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+63.0%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000+14.4%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000+96.7%
Sold on 22 February 2007
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+71.4%
Sold on 20 May 2003
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+4.5%
Sold on 12 June 2000
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 10 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1