Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, WINDRUSH CLOSE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 4LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,250
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.3%
Price Change
+£51,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,250
+69.3%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Terraced
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
-15.4%
Sold on 8 July 2013
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 17 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 4LJ
← Back to All Properties