Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CHURCH STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 1LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+2.0%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+61.4%
Sold on 22 March 2005
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+75.6%
Sold on 4 December 2001
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 1LY
← Back to All Properties