Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CHARLES STREET, ROTHERHAM, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 9LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,500
Last Sold Price
13 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.4%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£51,500
-13.4%
Sold on 13 May 2014
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+98.3%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 9LX
← Back to All Properties