Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6B, BRAISWICK, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+62.3%
Sold on 21 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+194.4%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 2 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5AX
← Back to All Properties