Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CHARNLEY CLOSE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£187,000
+8.7%
Sold on 4 November 2004
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+14.7%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7LP
← Back to All Properties