Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, HILLCREST DRIVE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR32 4EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£272,000
+50.3%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,000
Sold on 1 October 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 4EB
← Back to All Properties