Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ROSEWOOD GARDENS, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£281,000
+4.1%
Sold on 5 November 2013
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+92.9%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5NA
← Back to All Properties