Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, NETHER PRIORS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS14 1LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£191,000
+25.2%
Sold on 25 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+52.5%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS14 1LT
← Back to All Properties