Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, BYRON MEWS, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4UQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£2,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,500
+3.8%
Sold on 26 March 2001
Terraced
+£2,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,995
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4UQ
← Back to All Properties