Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MILL LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6UU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.1%
Price Change
+£62,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+138.1%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£62,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,350
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6UU
← Back to All Properties