Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, GIBBONS HILL ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 1QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,950
Last Sold Price
17 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.9%
Price Change
+£45,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£104,950
+77.9%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 1QG
← Back to All Properties