Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ROSE LANE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 0JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£4,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
-3.8%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Terraced
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,995
+114.5%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£70,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 0JT
← Back to All Properties