Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, FISKERTON WAY, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 2HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£297,000
+46.7%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+156.3%
Sold on 9 September 2015
Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 2HY
← Back to All Properties