Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, THEYDON GROVE, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 4QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£492,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.9%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£492,500
+66.9%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+43.9%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 2 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 4QB
← Back to All Properties