Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 31, THE WHARF, WOOL ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 5QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.5%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+103.5%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 23 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 5QR
← Back to All Properties