Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FARRAR LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 7AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£835,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£835,000
+11.7%
Sold on 15 March 2021
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£747,500
+141.1%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Detached
+£437,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 18 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 7AA
← Back to All Properties